F.F.T.T. Ligue Hauts de France
Comité Départemental de l'AISNE

 

Les élus du comité ...

Année
Lieu de l'AG

Président

V.Président

Secrétaire

Trésorier

C.Sportive

Technique

Secrét.Adj.

Trésor.Adj.

Elus

1965
LAON

THOMAS A.

Mme THOMAS

VAGUET M.

LUSSIEZ J.

BOMPY
Alain

Alain BOMPY
G.BERGNIER
C.BARBIER
Michel CONSTANT
André DAGUE
FIERET
P.FRANQUEVILLE
J.LUSSIEZ
MEREAUX
E.PETEAU
F.ROFFE
J.SOTIAUX
THOMAS
A.THOMAS
M.VAGUET

1966

"

"

"

"

"

1967

"

"

"

"

"

1968

"

"

"

"

"

1969

"

"

"

"

"

1970
LAON

VAGUET M.

CARLIER
Albert

CONSTANT
Michel

ROFFE
François

DAGUE André

"

+ BAILLEUL
+ A.CARLIER
+ FERDERIN
+ H.SIMON
-.THOMAS

1971

"

"

"

"

"

"

1972

VAGUET M. CARLIER
Albert
CONSTANT
Michel

DUEZ J.P.

DAGUE André BOMPY
Alain

MESNARD
R.

BAILLEUL
Alain BOMPY
A.CARLIER
Michel CONSTANT
André DAGUE
JP DUEZ
FERDERIN
FIERET
MEREAUX
R.MESNARD
H.SIMON
A.THEVENOT
A. THOMAS
M.VAGUET

1973

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1974
LAON

CONSTANT Michel

THEVENOT A.

"

"

"

MESNARD
R.

+ Jacky BESNOU
+ F.DANGLOT

J.LUSSIEZ
MEREAUX


A. THOMAS

1975

"

"

THEVENOT M.

"

"

"

+ Michel BESNOU
- JP DUEZ
- R.MESNARD
J.LUSSIEZ
Alain PRUVOT

+ Marc WERMESTER

1976

THIERRY J.

PRUVOT
Alain

THEVENOT
A.
THEVENOT M. DAGUE André BOMPY
Alain
MESNARD
R.

Jacky BESNOU
Michel BESNOU
B.BLEUET
Alain BOMPY
Georges BOUQUET
André DAGUE
C.DIVE
Alain PRUVOT
A.THEVENOT
Michel THEVENOT
J.THIERRY
Marc WERMESTER

1977

"

"

"

"

"

BESNOU
Michel

1978

PRUVOT Alain

DIVE
Claude

THEVENOT A.

THEVENOT M.

"

"

+ F.BASTON
+ M.DIVE
+ Jacques LEMAIRE
+ Jean TONNELIER
+ Alain PRUVOT

+ André VAN GYSEL
+ Alain WALD
- Jacky BESNOU
- B.BLEUET
- Georges BOUQUET
- C.DIVE
- J.THIERRY
- Marc WERMESTER

1979

"

"

"

"

"

"

1980
BEAUTOR

PRUVOT Alain

CABARET B.

DEMONT R.

TONNELIER Jean

DAGUE André

BESNOU
Michel

TABARY P.

POIRIER A.

F.BASTON
Michel BESNOU
Alain BOMPY
B.CABARET
Bernard CAUX
André DAGUE
R.DEMONT
D.FASQUEL
Jacques LEMAIRE
Claude NOIRON
A.POIRIER
Alain PRUVOT
P.TABARY
Jean TONNELIER
André VAN GYSEL

1981

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1982

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1983

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1984
LAON

TONNELIER Jean

BESNOU
Michel

PREUX J.

WERMESTER
Marc

CAUX Bernard

BESNOU
Michel

SALZARD
J L.

VAN-GYSEL
André

Michel BESNOU
Alain BOMPY
Bernard CAUX
B.CLEMENT
G.LECENNE
Jacques LEMAIRE
Daniel LOUIS
Claude NOIRON
J.PREUX
JL SALZARD
Jean TONNELIER
André VAN GYSEL
Jean VERHULST
R.VIBES
Marc WERMESTER

1985
TOSLY LOIRE

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1986
LAON

"

LEMAIRE
Jacques

"

"

"

THUILLIEZ Claude

"

"

1987
TERGNIER

"

PREUX J.

"

LOUIS
Daniel

"

FLEURY JC

"

"

1988
ST QUENTIN

TONNELIER Jean PREUX J. PREUX J. LOUIS
Daniel
CAUX Bernard

DHONT C.

MANESSE P.

VAN-GYSEL
André
G.BOURCIER
D.CAROF
Bernard CAUX
C.DHONT
Françoise DUCHENE
Jean-Claude FLEURY
F.LECENNE
Jacques LEMAIRE
Daniel LOUIS
P.MANESSE
Serge NICOLAU
Francis NORREEL
J.PREUX
Alain SZTYKGOLD
Jean TONNELIER
André VAN GYSEL
JC VENET
Jean VERHULST

1989
CHIVRES VAL

"

"

LOUIS Daniel

PREUX J.

"

"

"

"

1990
BUIRE

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1991
CHAUNY

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1992
LAON

TONNELIER Jean

NORREEL Francis
FLEURY JC

LOUIS Daniel

PREUX J.

CAUX
Bernard

DHONT C.

MANESSE P.

Jean BEAUVISAGE
JM BONNAIRE
D.CAROF
Bernard CAUX
C.DHONT
Françoise DUCHENE
Jean-Claude FLEURY
Daniel LOUIS
P.MANESSE
Francis NORREEL
J.PREUX
Alain SZTYKGOLD
Jean TONNELIER
André VAN GYSEL
Jean VERHULST

1993
MONTCORNET

"

FLEURY
Jean-Claude

"

"

"

"

1994
FRESNOY
LE GRAND

NORREEL Francis .

FLEURY
Jean-Claude

"

FLEURY
Jean-Claude

"

SZTYKGOLD
Alain

LIEVIN Christian

1995
VENIZEL

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

1996
SAINS RICHAUMONT

POLARD
Jean-Louis

FLEURY
Jean-Claude
CAUX Bernard NORREEL Francis

LOUIS
Daniel

FLEURY
Jean-Claude

CAUX
Bernard

LEMAIRE
Jacques

"

DEVAUX
Michel

Xavier BEAUFORT
Jean BEAUVISAGE
Bernard CAUX
Michel DEVAUX
Thierry DONNET
Françoise DUCHENE
Jean-Claude FLEURY
Jacques LEMAIRE
Frédéric LENER
Christian LIEVIN
Odile LIEVIN
Daniel LOUIS
Laurence MAILLARD
Francis NORREEL
Jean-Louis POLARD
C.RIVIERE
Alain SZTYKGOLD

1997
St QUENTIN

"

"

"

"

LEMAIRE
Jacques
FRANJUS
Jérôme

"

"

+ Jérôme FRANJUS
- Jean BEAUVISAGE

1998
FRESNOY
LE GRAND

"

"

"

"

"

"

WUILLEMAIN
JF

"

+ JF WUILLEMAIN
- Christian LIEVIN
- Odile LIEVIN

1999
SOISSONS

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

"

+ Bruno ROUSSELLE
- Françoise DUCHENE
- Michel DEVAUX
- Alain SZTYKGOLD

2000
SAINS RICHAUMONT

POLARD
Jean-Louis

FLEURY
Jean-Claude
CAUX
Bernard

LOUIS
Daniel

FLEURY
Jean-Claude

CAUX
Bernard
LEMAIRE
Jacques
FRANJUS
Jérôme

WUILLEMAIN
JF

Albert CARLIER
Bernard CAUX
Thierry DONNET
Jean-Claude FLEURY
Jérôme FRANJUS
Jacques LEMAIRE
Daniel LOUIS
Laurence MAILLARD
François PEDRALI
Jean-Louis POLARD
Bruno ROUSSELLE
Jean-François WUILLEMAIN

2001
BUIRONFOSSE

" " " " " " "

NOIRON
Claude

+ Claude NOIRON
+ Fabien PENART

2002
LAON

" " " " " " "

"

2003
CHAUNY

" " " FLEURY JC
NOIRON Cl.
" LEMAIRE Jacques "

- Jérôme FRANJUS
2004
ANIZY
DONNET
Thierry
C.NOIRON
B.CAUX
P.NOUVIAN
WUILLEMAIN
JF
NOIRON Claude
CAUX
Bernard
NOUVIAN
Pascal
BEAUVISAGE
David
MOLINS
corine
David BEAUVISAGE
Albert CARLIER
Bernard CAUX
Thierry CAUX
Thierry DONNET
Corine MOLINS
Pascal NOUVIAN
Claude NOIRON
Grégory MARTIN
Fabien PENART
Bruno ROUSSELLE
Jean-François WUILLEMAIN
2005
SAINS RICHAUMONT
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
- Grégory MARTIN
- Bruno ROUSSELLE
2006
PINON
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
+ Yvon BERTIN
+ Sébastien LEFEVRE
+ Cyril MINOUFLET
2007
VENIZEL
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
"
2008
LAON
DONNET
Thierry
C.NOIRON
P.NOUVIAN
WUILLEMAIN
JF
NOIRON Claude
Yvon BERTIN
NOUVIAN
Pascal
BEAUVISAGE
David
MOLINS
corine
David BEAUVISAGE
Yvon BERTIN
Thierry DONNET
Sébastien LEFEVRE
Corine MOLINS
Pascal NOUVIAN
Claude NOIRON
Jean-François WUILLEMAIN
2009
FRESNOY LE GD
" " " " " " " " "
2010
CROUY
" " " " " " " " + Bruno AUGER
2011
CHAUNY
" " " " " " " " + Irwan LEGOFF
+ Wally SOUMARE
2012
ROZOY
DONNET
Thierry
NOIRON
Claude
WUILLEMAIN
JF
NOIRON
Claude
BERTIN
Yvon
RIBEIRO
Isabelle
BEAUVISAGE
David
MOLINS
corine
David BEAUVISAGE
Yvon BERTIN
Thierry DONNET
Sébastien LEFEVRE
Irwan LEGOFF
Corine MOLINS
Claude NOIRON
Isabelle RIBEIRO
Cédric THYS
Jean-François WUILLEMAIN
2013
SOISSONS
" " " " " " " " - Irwan LEGOFF
- Cédric THYS
2014
HIRSON
" " " " " " " " - Sébastien LEFEVRE
- Bruno AUGER
2015
CHAMOUILLE
" " " " " " " " + Irène DAVID
+ François DAVID
+ Tony MARTIN
2016
HOLNON
MARTIN
Tony
NOIRON
Claude
WUILLEMAIN
JF
DONNET
Thierry
BERTIN
Yvon
RIBEIRO
Isabelle

BEAUVISAGE
David
BEAUVISAGE
David
DUCHEMIN
François
David BEAUVISAGE
Yvon BERTIN
Irène DAVID
François DAVID

Antoine DHOLLANDE
Thierry DONNET
François DUCHEMIN
Tony MARTIN
Corine MOLINS
Claude NOIRON
Isabelle RIBEIRO
Patrick TABARY
Jean-François WUILLEMAIN
2017
CHATEAU THIERRY
" " " " " " " NOIRON
Claude
- François DUCHEMIN
2018
GUISE
" " " " " " " " + Francis GERARD
2019