INTERDEPARTEMENTAUX 1er JUIN 2000 BELLEU (02)
CHALLENGE |
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
|
G |
JUNIORS |
14 |
18 |
10 |
CADETS 2 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
|
CADETS 1 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
|
MINIMES 2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
|
MINIMES 1 |
0 |
13 |
8 |
|
BENJAMINS |
12 |
8 |
1 |
|
F |
JUNIORES |
18 |
5 |
19 |
CADETTES 2 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
|
CADETTES 1 |
6 |
8 |
7 |
|
MINIMES 2 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
|
MINIMES 1 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
|
BENJAMINES |
0 |
9 |
12 |
|
TOTAL |
82 |
95 |
117 |
|
PLACE |
3em |
2em |
1er |
Exemple de lecture dun résultat (en rouge) : les JF de lAisne ont gagné face aux JF de lOISE par 11 à 3.
JUNIORS GARCONS |
|
JUNIORES FILLES |
|||||||||||||||
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
||||||
AISNE |
|
7 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
AISNE |
|
11 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
||||||
OISE |
7 |
|
11 |
2 |
18 |
OISE |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
||||||
SOMME |
7 |
3 |
|
3 |
10 |
SOMME |
7 |
12 |
|
1 |
19 |
CADETS 2 GARCONS |
|
CADETTES 2 FILLES |
||||||||||
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
AISNE |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
OISE |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
6 |
OISE |
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
SOMME |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
10 |
SOMME |
7 |
7 |
|
1 |
14 |
CADETS 1 GARCONS |
|
CADETTES 1 FILLES |
||||||||||
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
AISNE |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
OISE |
5 |
|
3 |
2 |
8 |
OISE |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
8 |
|
SOMME |
4 |
4 |
|
1 |
8 |
SOMME |
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
7 |
MINIMES 2 GARCONS |
|
MINIMES 2 FILLES |
||||||||||
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
AISNE |
|
5 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
|
OISE |
5 |
|
3 |
2 |
8 |
OISE |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
|
SOMME |
6 |
4 |
|
1 |
10 |
SOMME |
1 |
5 |
|
2 |
6 |
MINIMES 1 GARCONS |
|
MINIMES 1 FILLES |
||||||||||
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
AISNE |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
OISE |
7 |
|
6 |
1 |
13 |
OISE |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
SOMME |
7 |
1 |
|
2 |
8 |
SOMME |
6 |
6 |
|
1 |
12 |
BENJAMINS GARCONS |
|
BENJAMINES FILLES |
||||||||||
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
OISE |
SOMME |
Rang |
Pts |
|
AISNE |
|
5 |
7 |
1 |
12 |
AISNE |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
OISE |
2 |
|
6 |
2 |
8 |
OISE |
7 |
|
2 |
2 |
9 |
|
SOMME |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
SOMME |
7 |
5 |
|
1 |
12 |
AISNE |
|
JUNIORS (Cpt NOUVIAN P. et MIDELET F.) CARLIER Jean-Baptiste 30 TTSQ LABERTHONNIERE Clément 35 SOISSONS DERIENCOURT Aurélien 45 TTSQ BEAUVISAGE David 55 VENIZEL DELZARD Olivier 40 - TERGNIER BESSE Sylvain 55 CHATEAU THIERRY RUSS Cédric 40 SOISSONS CADETS 2 (Cpt PONCHON Tony) TRIART Peter 50 SOISSONS MAUCOURANT Guillaume 50 SOISSONS JEANNE Albin 65 SISSONNE CADETS 1 (Cpt RUCH Bertrand) BOY Rodolphe 55 TTSQ FOULON Anthony 55 SOISSONS GOSSET Mathieu - 60 TTSQ MINIMES 2 (Cpt THUET Julien) MOLINS Romain 65 SOISSONS HEDOUIN Guillaume 70 TTSQ LOGA Florent 70 TTSQ MINIMES 1 (Cpt MONTEIL J-François) LEBLOND Jean-Baptiste NC VENIZEL MOLINS Benjamin 65 SOISSONS MARIN Virgil NC VERMANDOIS AUGER Kévin NC CROUY BENJAMINS (Cpt FAITY Boris) WOZNIAK Vincent 65 SOISSONS SYLVESTRE Baptiste 65 LAON DROP Clément NC - PINON |
JUNIORES (Cpt FLEURY A. et VINOT C.) KHRABCHA Lamyâa 40 SOISSONS VERHULST Margaret 50 BUIRE NICOLEAU Céline 45 TERGNIER DUVAL Patricia 55 - SOISSONS HUYGHE Carinne 60 CROUY PONCHON Cindy 60 TTSQ
CADETTES 2 (Cpt VIEVILLE Pascal) ROPELATO Aurélie 70 VENIZEL CHAUFFERT Julie 65 - SOISSONS ANTOINE Mélanie 65 Entente THIERACHE CADETTES 1 (Cpt GUERIN Mickaël) BENARAB Sonia 50 SOISSONS MICHAUX Aline NC GUISE
MINIMES 2 (Cpt LESEURE Vincent) VERHULST Laura 65 BUIRE RUCH Laura 60 SOISSONS LEROY Clémence NC SOISSONS MINIMES 1 (Cpt MOLINS Corinne) DOBECK Emmanuelle 70 TTSQ CHRETIEN Audrey NC CROUY SUIN Coralie 80 VERMANDOIS
BENJAMINES (Cpt VINOT J-Marc) CARPENTIER Charlotte NC BUIRE ZIELINSKI Gwénaëlle NC CROUY BAYARD Aurélie NC - CROUY |
OISE |
|
JUNIORS (Cpt DOSIERE C. et BOICHU S.) BROCHOT Etienne 45 GODENVILLERS AMBEZ Simon 40 COUDUN CROATTO Antoine 35 EPEV LEGRIS Cyrille 45 GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS ROY Guillaume 45 GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS WARNIER Yann 50 GOUVIEUX ROSEILLER Alexis 50 VILLERS St PAUL CADETS 2 (Cpt AUGER Jacques) LEFEBVRE Julien 40 GOUVIEUX LEGER Etienne 55 COMPIEGNE FOUE Yannick 60 St MAXIMIN St LEU MATOUSSI A. 65 CREPY EN VALOIS CADETS 1 (Cpt PUJOLAS Sébastien) WALK Joël 45 GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS BESNIER Thomas 50 GOUVIEUX BOUCHOIR Julian - 70 VILLERS St PAUL AMBEZA Fabien 65 - COUDUN MINIMES 2 (Cpt ORIA Damien) KOCK Alexandre 50 VILLERS St PAUL GAWECKI Romain 65 ANSAUVILLERS LEGRAND Cédric 65 LES AGEUX BOUCHOIR Thibaut 65 VILLERS St PAUL MINIMES 1 (Cpt POUPLIN Jérôme) WANDWALLE Rémy 55 GOUVIEUX MAXIME Vincent 60 CREPY EN VALOIS BAUD Marius NC LAMORLAYE
BENJAMINS (Cpt DIAZ Vincent) GILLIER Hugo 70 GOUVIEUX GUILLAUME Colin 70 GOUVIEUX LE DU Antoine 65 COUDUN BAUD Alexis NC - LAMORLAYE |
JUNIORES (Cpt MOYAT D. et DEMOL F.) BOUCHOIR Axelle 60 LONGUEIL Ste MARIE CARESMEL Marjorie 45 COUDUN CARPENTIER Alexandra 60 GROUP BEAUVAIS SOULITH Viratry 70 CREPY EN VALOIS RIBEIRO Emilie 60 LONGUEIL Ste MARIE RIBEIRO Fanny 65 LONGUEIL Ste MARIE BASSET Mélissa 60 GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS CADETTES 2 (Cpt MATOUSSI Karim) CAPOT Pauline 55 GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS BREBION Marie 80 - GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS CAPOT Julie NC GROUPAMA BEAUVAIS
CADETTES 1 (Cpt MALRAIN Sylvain) KOCK Charlotte 45 VILLERS St PAUL BERKAL Lucie 60 VENETTE GAUTELLIER Lisa NC - GOUVIEUX
MINIMES 2 (Cpt LESUEUR Eric) CARESMEL Mélissa 60 COUDUN CROATO Claire 60 EPEV ARDIET Cathie 60 EPEV
MINIMES 1 (Cpt DELAPORTE Ghislaine) DRUCKER Anne Sophie 60 VENETTE DECHEPY Fanny 65 LA CROIX St OUEN GRARD Cécile NC LES AGEUX DECANTER Katia NC LA CROIX St OUEN BENJAMINES (Cpt DIEU Sébastien) WERNER Chloé 70 GOUVIEUX LAHOUEL Cyrielle 70 GOUVIEUX GELLY Tatiana NC EPEV WALTON Mélissa NC CREPY EN VALOIS |
SOMME |
|
JUNIORS (Cpt BURAH S. et LAVOISIER E.) GUELQUE Quentin 35 USO ALBERT HERMANT Aurélien 35 35 AMIENS STT RAZAFINDRANAZI Christian 40 PERONNE CAPEL Laurent 50 AMIENS STT SELLIER Gaylord 45 AMIENS STT DENIS François Xavier 40 - ABBEVILLE CADETS 2 (Cpt CAFFIN Christophe) BELLEMERE Ismaël 65 ABBEVILLE OBRY Gaëtan 60 VILLE MAR/FLIXECOURT LOISEL Julien 70 - ABBEVILLE CADETS 1 (Cpt SALZARD Jean Luc) STEINBERG Allan 50 AMIENS STT CAHAGNE Florent 60 VILLERS BRETONNEUX CARETTE Sébastien 65 - LONGUEAU
MINIMES 2 (Cpt FAROUT Pierre) RANDRIAMANANTSOA Tolotra 60 AMIENS STT DEHESDIN Nicolas 55 ABBEVILLE ALLART Damien 70 - ABBEVILLE MINIMES 1 (Cpt VANHUSE Frédéric) ANCLIN Aurélien 85 EPPEVILLE HOUYELLE Mathieu 75 FEUQUIERES VIMEU CARETTE Laurent 55 LONGUEAU CAPPAI Jemec 55 USO ALBERT BENJAMINS (Cpt BRUNELLE Bruno) LANDO Sébastien 70 BRAY S/SOMME DUPUIS Jérôme NC CAIX ROSIERES JOAUG Julien 80 AMIENS STT |
JUNIORES (Cpt VOLCKRICK C. et PILLON S.) CARLIE Hélène 35 PERONNE HUCLEUX Aline 45 LONGUEAU GRIFFON Aurélie 50 LONGUEAU NEEL Aurélie 45 VILLERS BRETONNEUX FIMES Blandine 55 PUZEAUX DUBREUCQ Machthild 65 BERNAVILLE/CANDAS CADETTES 2 (Cpt GACQUER Daniel) PERPETTE Louise 45 VILLERS BRETONNEUX PERPETTE Marie 50 VILLERS BRETONNEUX DERAY Christelle 65 BERNAVILLE/CANDAS CADETTES 1 (Cpt COLPIN Magali) NAPPE Morgane 45 MERS/EU/LE TREPORT PERROT Aurélie 60 MUILLE VILLETTE FRANCOIS Flore 65 ABBEVILLE DELCOURT Marie Charlotte 65 - ABBEVILLE MINIMES 2 (Cpt AUGUET Maxime) ESTIENNE Claire 60 PERONNE HUCLEUX Angélique 60 LONGUEAU CARPENTIER Davina 65 EPPEVILLE MINIMES 1 (Cpt FAROUT Bastien) PLUQUET Pauline NC AMIENS STT DERAY Sandrine NC BERNAVILLE/CANDAS DELIGNIERES Claire 65 LONGUEAU
BENJAMINES (Cpt GRAS Loïc) RACINE Laurie 65 ABBEVILLE FAROUT Marion 65 BRAY S/SOMME DESSAINT Aurore NC MUILLE VILLETTE BLOQUET Clémence NC - LONGUEAU |