FFTT - Comité de l'Aisne
Responsable : Corine MOLINS
CRITERIUM VETERANS 2013/14
Joué à
HIRSON le 16 novembre 2013
JA : Thierry DONNET
V1 Dames
1. MAILLARD Laurence
LA CAPELLE TT
2. GAILLARD Sandrine LAON ASPTT
3. FONTAINE Isabelle FRESNOY LE GD VERMANDOIS TT
4. TOMBOIS Sylvie FRESNOY LE GD VERMANDOIS TT
V1 Messieurs
1. SIBEAUX Régis
TERGNIER ESC 14 / 1478
2. CHARPENTIER Franck ROZOY THIERACHE TT 14 / 1409
3. MERY Pascal VENIZEL TT 13 / 1320
4. POTARD Jean-michel ROZOY THIERACHE TT 11 / 1146
5. WUILLEMAIN Jean-francois SOISSONS ASPTT 12 / 1235
6. DUBOIS Emmanuel BUIRE CTT 9 / 957
7. LAMPSON Christophe HIRSON-COINGT TT 10 / 1084
8. FACELLO Laurent BUIRE CTT 10 / 1037
9. FERRAT Pascal VENIZEL TT 8 / 887
10. KEDZIORA David LAON ASPTT 11 / 1172
11. SIMBOZEL Christophe VENIZEL TT 10 / 1013
12. DECOUT Sébastien SAINS RICHAUMONT TT 7 / 734
13. LANY Brice TERGNIER ESC 12 / 1278
14. ROBIN Fabrice TERGNIER ESC 11 / 1152
15. PARIS-CRIMONT Geraud CREPY TT 8 / 847
16. MARTIN Tony ROZOY THIERACHE TT 11 / 1155
17. RIGAUT Ludovic VENIZEL TT
17. ROMAGNY Bruno ROZOY THIERACHE TT
19. SAINCIR Hervé LAON ASPTT
19. PROISY Stephane SAINS RICHAUMONT TT
21. HADDOU-OUMOULOUD Ali HIRSON-COINGT TT
21. PERDRIELLE Sebastien SAINS RICHAUMONT TT
23. MARTIN Fabrice LAON ASPTT
23. VENET Jerome CREPY TT
25. DALY Didier CREPY TT
V2 Dames
1. MOLINS Corine
LAON ASPTT
2. HEBERT Odile LA CAPELLE TT
3. SANTUS Bernadette LAON ASPTT
V2 Messieurs
1. NICOLAU Denis
TERGNIER ESC 16 / 1646
2. VINOT Jean-marc FRESNOY LE GD VERMANDOIS T 10 / 1032
3. BOTTE Régis HIRSON-COINGT TT 8 / 877
4. BORTOLO Didier LAON ASPTT 8 / 853
5. DUHAN Jean-claude TERGNIER ESC 8 / 899
6. BARRE Pascal HIRSON-COINGT TT 6 / 693
7. Francis GERARD - CREPY
8. Patrice CULPIN - SAINS RICHAUMONT
9. Yves VERGER - ASPTT SOISSONS
V3 Messieurs
1 NICOLAU Serge TERGNIER
ESC 14 / 1455
2 BESNOU Jacky HIRSON-COINGT TT 12 / 1268
3 BESNOU Michel HIRSON-COINGT TT 9 / 913
4 LABERTHONNIERE Xavier CHATEAU THIERRY CTT 9 / 979
5 POTIER Alain BUIRE CTT 8 / 868
6 NOIRON Claude BUIRE CTT 8 / 871
7 LESSIRE Bernard SOISSONS ASPTT 6 / 668
8 HAMONIC Michel CHAUNY-AUTREVILLE ACTT 7 / 738
9 SANTUS Philippe LAON ASPTT 6 / 653
10 RUIZ Claude TERGNIER ESC 6 / 608
V4 Messieurs
1 WACHNICKI Christian
SOISSONS ASPTT 11 / 1154
2 LOMBART Jean-claude ST QUENTIN ASPTT 10 / 1047
3 LEFEVRE Jean-michel SOISSONS ASPTT 9 / 992
4 LARZILLERE Jean-marie BUIRE CTT 7 / 718
5 LECUYER Claude LA CAPELLE TT 8 / 870
6 AUBERTIN Guy LAON ASPTT 5 / 509
7 BODART Henri SOISSONS ASPTT 6 / 662