Ligue de Picardie de Tennis de
Table
Comité de l'Aisne
Responsable : Bernard CAUX
CRITERIUMS
FEDERAUX
4em tour joué les 7 et 8 février
2004 à SAINT QUENTIN
Benjamins D1 Aisne
1. GOSEZ Davy - PINON ASTT
B1
2. FAVRI Fabien - PINON ASTT B2
3. PERLERIN Dylan - VERMANDOIS TT B2
4. BABIN Maxime - PINON ASTT B1
5. BAILLEUX Baptiste - LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS TT B2
5. DELAMARE Valentin - ST QUENTIN TT B1
5. LENORMAND Paul - SOISSONS ASPTT B2
5. GUILLET Morgan - BUIRE CTT B1
9. MELENCHON Alan - TROSLY LOIRE TT P
10. LOSSERAND Kévin
- THIERACHE ENTENTE B2
11. FAVRI Aurélien - PINON ASTT P
12. FITRZYK Simon - THIERACHE ENTENTE B2
13. FITRZYK Maxime - THIERACHE ENTENTE P
13. JANSON Pierre - THIERACHE ENTENTE B1
Ex. PLANTEY Robin - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT B2
Minimes
F D1 Aisne
1. BLANCKE Clothilde -
TROSLY LOIRE TT M1
2. DRUELLE Mélissa - CUFFIES LL M1
WO - DIF Aurore - SOISSONS ASPTT M2
Minimes G D1 Aisne
1. MOMCILOVIC Pierre -
CHATEAU THIERRY CTT M1
2. VIAUD Frédérick - CHATEAU THIERRY CTT M2
3. ROQUES Julien - LAON ASPTT M2
4. MAZOT Jonas - LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS TT M1
5. DUPUIS François - VERMANDOIS TT M2
5. DELAVEAU Valentin - LAON ASPTT M2
5. EL AZIZ Sami - LAON ASPTT M2
5. LECLERE Julien - ST QUENTIN ASPTT M2
9. VIGUIER Maxime - VENIZEL TT M2
10. DABBACHE Lucas - ST QUENTIN TT M1
Ex. HINCELIN Jean-laurent - SOISSONS ASPTT M2
Ex. GRYMONPRES Ambroise
- SOISSONS ASPTT M2
Ex. HENQUINET Maxence
- SOISSONS ASPTT M1
Ex. THIBAUD Alexandre - SOISSONS ASPTT M1
Ex. GAUCHET Martin - ST QUENTIN TT M2 17/01/2004
WO - MATHIAS Charlie - TERGNIER ESC M2
Minimes G D2 Aisne
1. GRIMAL Mathieu - CHAUNY
AUTREVILLE ACTT M2
2. CLOUET Christophe - LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS TT M1
3. ARCHER Thibaut - ST QUENTIN ASPTT M1
4. BRISSET Nicolas - ST QUENTIN TT M2
5. CHAUMONT Nicolas - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT M1
6. LEFEVRE Simon - SOISSONS ASPTT M1
7. DELVAL Julien - ST QUENTIN TT M1
8. HUBIN Xavier - ST QUENTIN TT M1
Ex. MERELLE Manuel - BUIRE CTT M2
WO - DIF Rémi
- SOISSONS ASPTT M2
Cadettes D1 Aisne
1. CARPENTIER Charlotte
- BUIRE CTT C1
Cadets D1 Aisne
1. PLANQUEEL Axel - TERGNIER
2. AMANT Aurélien - VERMANDOIS
3. LEBEAU Florian - SAINS RICHAUMONT
4. VERCAEMPT Valentin - ASPTT LAON
5. BLANC Mathieu - CROUY
5. DELRUE Romain - ASPTT LAON
5. FAVRI Julien - PINON
5. DEFOSSE Kévin - TT St QUENTIN
9. BONHOMME Baptiste - ASPTT SOISSONS
10. DASSONVILLE Rudy - TERGNIER
11. CHAUMONT Frédéric
- CHAUNY AUTREVILLE
12. BONCOURT Mickaël
- VERMANDOIS
13. KLOPPENBURG Alexandre - HIRSON COINGT
13. CHARLOT Florent - LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS
WO - CASSAM Cédric - ASPTT SOISSONS
WO. LEVAVASSEUR
Alexandre - TERGNIER
Cadets D2 Aisne
1. BARTHOMEUF Sébastien
- PINON ASTT C1
2. DEMARLY Thomas - BUIRE CTT C1
3. BEAUVISAGE Anthony - VENIZEL TT C1
4. BAYARD Guillaume - VENIZEL TT C1
5. DE OLIVEIRA Julien - SOISSONS ASPTT C1
6. DELAUNOY Gabriel - SOISSONS ASPTT C2
7. PLANTEY Géraud - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT C1
Ex. LEBON Rémi - SOISSONS ASPTT C1
WO - GREHAN Clément
- CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT C2
Juniors F D1 Aisne
1. ROZE Noémie - SOISSONS ASPTT J1
Juniors G D1 Aisne
1. BOITTIAUX Nicolas -
SOISSONS ASPTT J3
2. BOURRET Romain - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT J3
3. CHAUMONT Alexandre - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT J1
4. DI CREDICO Thibaut
- CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT J2
5. HERISSON Rémi - LAON ASPTT J3
5. LAMBERT Steven - CROUY ASTT J2
5. NADESU Sanger - CROUY ASTT J1
5. CAROLLE Clément - LAON ASPTT J1
9. AUGER Kevin - CROUY
ASTT J1
10. KUMOR Geoffrey - LAON ASPTT J1
11. GAUTHIER Julien - ANIZY LE CHATEAU TT J2
12. BAGIEN Rémi
- LAON ASPTT J2
WO - THAISSART Julien
- ST QUENTIN TT J2
WO - STEINMANN Félix
- ST QUENTIN TT J2
WO - LELONG Ludovic
- ST QUENTIN TT J2
WO
- CASSAM Kévin - SOISSONS ASPTT J1
Juniors G D2 Aisne
1. SAGNIER Jérémy
- TERGNIER ESC J1
2. DESMET Nicolas - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT J1
WO - DUDEBOUT Matthieu - ST QUENTIN TT J2
Dames D1 Aisne
1. LECLERE Aline - ST QUENTIN
ASPTT S
Ex. CARPENTIER Charlotte - ST QUENTIN TT S
Messieurs D1 AISNE
1. CHADUFAUD Frédéric - VENIZEL TT S
2. CHAUMONT Pierre - SOISSONS ASPTT S
3. LEGRIS Cyrille - SOISSONS ASPTT S
4. GUEGAN Yann - SOISSONS ASPTT S
5. BAYARD Nicolas - VENIZEL TT S
5. LEGROS Xavier -
VENIZEL TT S
5. MAUCOURANT Guillaume
- SOISSONS ASPTT S
5. SAMOUR Richard - SOISSONS ASPTT S
9. DELATTE Pierre-marie
- SOISSONS ASPTT V1
10. BAYARD Mickaël - VENIZEL TT S
11. GUENTAS Mehdi - ST QUENTIN ASPTT S 17/01/2004
12. LEFEVRE Sébastien - LAON ASPTT S
13. BOBIN Laurent - VENIZEL TT V1
13. LAMBRY David - ITANCOURT TT S
Ex. TRIART Peter
- SOISSONS ASPTT S
Ex. LABERTHONNIERE Clément - SOISSONS ASPTT S
Messieurs D2 Aisne -
Groupe 1
1. FRANCART Maxime - SOISSONS ASPTT S
2. VIEVILLE Sébastien - ST QUENTIN ASPTT S
3. MAUCOURANT Julien - SOISSONS ASPTT S
4. MATHIEU Pierre-Alexandre - LAON ASPTT S
5. VAILLANT Jérémy - SOISSONS ASPTT S
5. MILER Alain - GUISE TT V1
5. VIGUIER Vincent - VENIZEL TT S
5. BOCART Thierry
- GUIGNICOURT CTT S
9. BOTTE Fabrice - SAINT MICHEL AO S
10. DUBEAUX Benoit - ST QUENTIN ASPTT S
11. COURTIN Olivier - SAINS RICHAUMONT TT S
12. LEBRUN Kévin - TERGNIER ESC S
13.
GAUTHIER Romuald - ANIZY LE CHATEAU TT S
13. CARRIERE Sébastien - VILLERS-COTTERETS TTFC S
WO - PIET Philippe - TERGNIER
ESC S
Ex. PARADIS Serge
- VENIZEL TT S
Messieurs D2 Aisne -
Groupe 2
1. PATA François - SOISSONS ASPTT S
2. SIBEAUX Régis - TERGNIER ESC S
3. WUILLEMAIN Jean-François - SOISSONS ASPTT S
4. ADIASSE Jérôme
- ETREUX SPORT UP S
5. MERY Pascal - VENIZEL TT S
5. ROUSSELLE Bruno - SOISSONS ASPTT S
5. LAGRELE Gérald - ANIZY LE CHATEAU TT S
5. CAUX Thierry - VENIZEL TT S
9. WACHNICKI Christian - SOISSONS ASPTT V3
10. LEPINE Laurent - CROUY ASTT S
11. THIERRY Olivier
- VENIZEL TT S 17/01/2004
12. HERBRETEAU Alexandre - ITANCOURT TT S
13. FRANCK Ludovic
- PINON ASTT S
13. BABLED Fabien
- PINON ASTT S
Ex. MARTIN Grégory - VENIZEL TT S
Ex. SOULET Jean Baptiste
- SOISSONS ASPTT S
Messieurs D3 AISNE -
Groupe 1
1. GAUTHIER Nicolas - ANIZY LE CHATEAU TT S
2. CHAUMONT Claude - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT V1
3. MINOUFLET Cyril
- PINON ASTT S
4. CAUCHOIS Jacky - PINON ASTT V1
5. DEBARGE Eric - LAON ASPTT V1
5. LABERTHONNIERE Xavier - CHATEAU THIERRY CTT V2
5. DEZ Sébastien - HIRSON COINGT TT S
5. POSE Jérémy - LAON ASPTT S
9. CUROT Jean-Yves - VILLERS-COTTERETS TTFC S
Ex. VIGUIER Jean-Luc
- VENIZEL TT S
Ex. SZTYKGOLD Alain
- SOISSONS ASPTT V2
Ex. PAPIN Patrick - SAINS RICHAUMONT TT S
WO - POUILLY Florent
- CROUY ASTT S
Messieurs D3 AISNE -
Groupe 2
1. GRANGENOIS Alic - ANIZY LE CHATEAU TT S
2. ROUSSELLE Teddy
- LAON ASPTT S
3. LAMOUREUX Vincent - SAINS RICHAUMONT TT S
4. DHIEUX Jean-Claude - SOISSONS ASPTT V1
5. HAMONIC Michel - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT V2
5. BORTOLO Didier - LAON ASPTT V1
5. MAES Daniel - LAON ASPTT V3
5. MITTELETTE Sébastien - VENIZEL TT S
9. DESJARDIN Cyril
- HIRSON COINGT TT S
10. LANEZ Mickaël - SAINS RICHAUMONT TT S
11. MOLET Sylvain
- LAON ASPTT S
WO -
TRICOTEAUX Vincent - LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS TT S
Messieurs D3 AISNE -
Groupe 3
1. CAILLIET Grégory - VILLERS-COTTERETS TTFC S
2. DORIGNY Bernard - LAON ASPTT V2
3. BAPTISTE Jean-Pierre - GUISE TT V2
4. LINDEKENS Hervé - HIRSON COINGT TT V1
5. BOTTE Francis - HIRSON COINGT TT V1
5. GONY Sébastien - CHATEAU THIERRY CTT S
5. FONTAINE Julien - CHATEAU THIERRY CTT S
5. KESSACI Rabah - ITANCOURT TT V3
9. CHARPENTIER Fabrice
- HIRSON COINGT TT S
10. AUBERTIN Guy - LAON ASPTT V3
WO - PARISOT Emilien - LA CAPELLE MONDREPUIS TT S
WO - QUETTE Frédéric - ITANCOURT TT S
Messieurs D3 AISNE -
Groupe 4
1. GAUTHIER Mickaël - ANIZY LE CHATEAU TT S
2. PILON Etienne - SOISSONS ASPTT S
3. BRUNEAU Franck -8 HIRSON COINGT TT S
4. GOUEDAR Marc - VILLERS-COTTERETS TTFC S
5. GROUSELLE David - LAON ASPTT S
5. LEPINE Vincent - CROUY ASTT S
5. SANTUS Philippe - LAON ASPTT V1
5. MARTIN Nicolas - CHAUNY AUTREVILLE ACTT S
9. DAVID François - TERGNIER ESC S
Ex. DANDRIMONT Daniel - PINON ASTT V1
WO - POULARD Pierre
- CROUY ASTT S
WO - WATOR Rodolphe
- CROUY ASTT S